Billetter

Organisationen

Bestyrelsen

Janus Harloff Lynggaard
Formand

Ørstedvej 15
6630 Rødding
24 66 96 87
formand@jelsvikingespil.dk

Rasmus Kissow Holm
Næstformand

Frederiksborgvej 27B, 1. tv.
2400 København NV
25 29 31 62

Flemming Nielsen
Sekretær

Overbygade 14
6630 Rødding
20 95 06 61

Manja Ploug
Regnskabsfører

Over Jelsvej 4
6630 Rødding
50 10 44 70
regnskab@jelsvikingespil.dk

Mathilde Feidenhans'l
Medlem

Trelle Ager 28D
6580 Vamdrup
31 42 52 11

Søren Moslund
Medlem

Ringgade 24
6500 Vojens
23 25 86 96

Leo Møller
Medlem

Jarlsvej 1
6630 Rødding
30 81 51 40

Leif Lund
1. suppleant

Brændkjærgade 76, st. th.
6000 Kolding
27 30 54 87

Karoline Kissow Holm
2. suppleant

Ørstedvej 4C
6630 Rødding
27 81 32 24

Professionelle

Louise Schouw
Instruktør

Johanne Eggert
Scenograf

Bo Thomas
Fægteinstruktør

Morten Stenger
Forfatter

Kim Eskesen
Lydmand

Clement Irbil
Lysdesigner

Morten Kofoed
Pyroteknik

Medvirkende

Carsten Weitling
Tryghedskæmper

30 12 64 48

Sune Laugesen
Tryghedskæmper

42 50 03 20

Hasse Lynggaard
Sikkerhed mm.

51 61 73 55

Sekretariat

Margit Weltz Sørensen
Sekretariatsleder

22 18 07 72


Billethus

Charlotte Kissow Holm
Depot

22 73 64 49

Leif Lund
Lejrchef

27 30 54 87

Produktionsudvalg

Thor Lynggaard
Produktionskoordinator

29 99 21 65

Lorentz Hansen
Scenebyg

61 41 60 67

Anders Paasch Nielsen
Rekvisitter

28 70 19 85

Lis Lynggaard
Kostumer

23 64 71 55

Sanne Væver
Sminke

30 11 83 07

Rasmus Dalsgaard Hansen
Læder

61 76 05 43

Steffen Mike Norup
Ild og røg

42 92 70 23

Morten Stark
Lyd

20 96 93 92

Jakob Holst
Lys

22 19 89 56

Valhal/torv mm.

Birgit Axelsen
Torvekoodinator

23 22 83 10

Peter Lysgaard
Valhal, køkken/bar

30 50 45 66

Michael Stauner
Valhalorkestret

22 52 81 74

Birgit Axelsen
Valhal, buffet og velkomstvikinger

23 22 83 10

Frode Mortensen
Valhal, kontrol

22 14 63 61

Leif Lund
Kaffehus/Ishus

27 30 54 87

Erik F. Andersen
Skjoldbod

40 48 14 18

Karina Andersen
Mjødhuset

41 43 76 86

Claus Süberkrüb
Mjødhuset

24 46 82 47

Leo Møller
Stoleudlejning

30 81 51 40

Forestilling

Søren Moslund
Forestillingsleder

23 25 86 96

Linda Andresen
Instruktørassistent

21 86 74 77

Carina Staub
Instruktørassistent

28 56 95 28

Mathilde Feidenhans’l
Humlehytten

31 42 52 11


Heste og dyr

Jakob Kaadt
Vikingeskib

42 45 66 30

Hans Erik Bertelsen
Lurblæsere

24 88 56 25

Heidi Rasmussen
Børneuniverset

61 11 31 67

Søren Moslund
Talentprogram

23 25 86 96

Ole Blædel
Førstehjælp

24 34 41 12

Service


Service-koordinator


Bygninger

Martin Knude
IT

30 73 98 60

Leo Møller
Parkering

30 81 51 40

Frode Mortensen
Nøgler

22 14 63 61

Leo Møller
Pedel-team

30 81 51 40

PR-udvalg

Dennis Kryger Sørensen
PR-koordinator

51 94 20 35

Janus Harloff Lynggaard
Runestaven

24 66 96 87

Kis Andersen
Scrapbøger

60 69 24 20